Kingston KF432C16BB/16
16GB DDR4-3200MHz CL16 DIMM FURY Beast
Key facts
- Part number
- KF432C16BB/16
- Brand
- Kingston
- Category
- Memory
- Price
- AUD 624.25≈ USD 436 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 624.25≈ USD 436
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 624.25≈ USD 436
- Highest recorded
- AUD 624.25≈ USD 436
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 624.25 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Kingston KF432C16BB/16
Buying Kingston memory
Looking to buy the Kingston KF432C16BB/16 or a compatible memory? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Kingston memory in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Kingston memory
Have a spare or decommissioned KF432C16BB/16? Prology buys used and surplus Kingston memory — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your KF432C16BB/16.
- What is the Kingston KF432C16BB/16?
- The Kingston KF432C16BB/16 is a Kingston memory – 16GB DDR4-3200MHz CL16 DIMM FURY Beast.
- How much does the Kingston KF432C16BB/16 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 624.25 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Kingston KF432C16BB/16?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Kingston memory on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Kingston KF432C16BB/16?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Kingston memory, including the KF432C16BB/16. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for KF432C16BB/16
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.