PrologyParts Index

LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB

IP Akuvox KIT Flush (Black)

MPNR20A-KIT-121-FBLTSOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
R20A-KIT-121-FB
Brand
LTS
Category
Other
Price
AUD 874.50≈ USD 611 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 874.50≈ USD 611
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 874.50≈ USD 611
Highest recorded
AUD 874.50≈ USD 611
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 874.50 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB

Buying LTS

Looking to buy the LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used LTS in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling LTS

Have a spare or decommissioned R20A-KIT-121-FB? Prology buys used and surplus LTS — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your R20A-KIT-121-FB.

What is the LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB?
The LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB is an IT hardware part from LTS – IP Akuvox KIT Flush (Black).
How much does the LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 874.50 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources LTS on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used LTS R20A-KIT-121-FB?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus LTS, including the R20A-KIT-121-FB. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for R20A-KIT-121-FB

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More LTS Other

All LTS parts starting with “R” · All LTS part numbers