PrologyParts Index

OKI YA8001-1099G013

Genuine C650DN Yellow Drum Unit

MPNYA8001-1099G013OKIOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
YA8001-1099G013
Brand
OKI
Category
Other
Price
AUD 311≈ USD 218 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Overview

Genuine Oki C650DN Yellow Drum Unit Specifications: Colour: Yellow Cartridge #: C650DN Brand: OKI Category: Drum Warranty: 12 month replacement

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 311≈ USD 218
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 311≈ USD 218
Highest recorded
AUD 311≈ USD 218
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 311 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell OKI YA8001-1099G013

Buying OKI

Looking to buy the OKI YA8001-1099G013? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used OKI in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling OKI

Have a spare or decommissioned YA8001-1099G013? Prology buys used and surplus OKI — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your YA8001-1099G013.

What is the OKI YA8001-1099G013?
The OKI YA8001-1099G013 is an IT hardware part from OKI – Genuine C650DN Yellow Drum Unit.
How much does the OKI YA8001-1099G013 cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 311 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the OKI YA8001-1099G013?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources OKI on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used OKI YA8001-1099G013?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus OKI, including the YA8001-1099G013. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for YA8001-1099G013

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More OKI Other

All OKI parts starting with “Y” · All OKI part numbers