PrologyParts Index

Panasonic ET-D75LE6

Zoom lens

MPNET-D75LE6PanasonicOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
ET-D75LE6
Brand
Panasonic
Category
Other
Price
AUD 14,499≈ USD 10,129 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 14,499≈ USD 10,129
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 14,499≈ USD 10,129
Highest recorded
AUD 14,499≈ USD 10,129
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 14,499 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell Panasonic ET-D75LE6

Buying Panasonic

Looking to buy the Panasonic ET-D75LE6? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Panasonic in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Panasonic

Have a spare or decommissioned ET-D75LE6? Prology buys used and surplus Panasonic — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your ET-D75LE6.

What is the Panasonic ET-D75LE6?
The Panasonic ET-D75LE6 is an IT hardware part from Panasonic – Zoom lens.
How much does the Panasonic ET-D75LE6 cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 14,499 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Panasonic ET-D75LE6?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Panasonic on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Panasonic ET-D75LE6?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Panasonic, including the ET-D75LE6. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for ET-D75LE6

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Panasonic Other

All Panasonic parts starting with “E” · All Panasonic part numbers