Radwin RW-9917-0007
CBL-CAT5/7M/VMU/M12-MALE/RJ45
Key facts
- Part number
- RW-9917-0007
- Brand
- Radwin
- Category
- Network cables
- Price
- AUD 98.92≈ USD 69.47 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 98.92≈ USD 69.47
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 98.92≈ USD 69.47
- Highest recorded
- AUD 98.92≈ USD 69.47
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 98.92 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Radwin RW-9917-0007
Buying Radwin network cables
Looking to buy the Radwin RW-9917-0007 or a compatible network cable? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Radwin network cables in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Radwin network cables
Have a spare or decommissioned RW-9917-0007? Prology buys used and surplus Radwin network cables — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your RW-9917-0007.
- What is the Radwin RW-9917-0007?
- The Radwin RW-9917-0007 is a Radwin network cable – CBL-CAT5/7M/VMU/M12-MALE/RJ45.
- How much does the Radwin RW-9917-0007 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 98.92 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Radwin RW-9917-0007?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Radwin network cables on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Radwin RW-9917-0007?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Radwin network cables, including the RW-9917-0007. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for RW-9917-0007
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.