PrologyParts Index

Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA

XDR - Server - 25-49 servers - 24 MOS

MPNCIXXDS24BCNCAASophosServers & partsUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CIXXDS24BCNCAA
Brand
Sophos
Category
Servers & parts
Price
AUD 561≈ USD 390 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Overview

Sophos Central Intercept X Advanced for Server with XDR - 25-49 servers - 24 MOS

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 561≈ USD 390
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 561≈ USD 390
Highest recorded
AUD 561≈ USD 390
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 561 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA

Buying Sophos servers & parts

Looking to buy the Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA or a compatible server & part? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Sophos servers & parts in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Sophos servers & parts

Have a spare or decommissioned CIXXDS24BCNCAA? Prology buys used and surplus Sophos servers & parts — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CIXXDS24BCNCAA.

What is the Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA?
The Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA is a Sophos server & part – XDR - Server - 25-49 servers - 24 MOS.
How much does the Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 561 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Sophos servers & parts on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Sophos CIXXDS24BCNCAA?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Sophos servers & parts, including the CIXXDS24BCNCAA. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CIXXDS24BCNCAA

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Sophos Servers & parts

All Sophos parts starting with “C” · All Sophos part numbers