Tenda 5G06
() AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 5G NR Router, dual SIM
Key facts
- Part number
- 5G06
- Brand
- Tenda
- Category
- Routers
- Price
- AUD 614.90≈ USD 430 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 614.90≈ USD 430
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 614.90≈ USD 430
- Highest recorded
- AUD 614.90≈ USD 430
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 614.90 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Tenda 5G06
Buying Tenda routers
Looking to buy the Tenda 5G06 or a compatible router? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Tenda routers in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Tenda routers
Have a spare or decommissioned 5G06? Prology buys used and surplus Tenda routers — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 5G06.
- What is the Tenda 5G06?
- The Tenda 5G06 is a Tenda router – () AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 5G NR Router, dual SIM.
- How much does the Tenda 5G06 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 614.90 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Tenda 5G06?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Tenda routers on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Tenda 5G06?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Tenda routers, including the 5G06. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for 5G06
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.