TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12
SVR PROTECT LNX NEW A 12 100-249
Key facts
- Part number
- SPZZE0550JU12
- Brand
- TREND MICRO
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 16.93≈ USD 11.83 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Overview
ServerProtect Linux New Academic 12 month(s) 100-249
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 16.93≈ USD 11.83
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 16.93≈ USD 11.83
- Highest recorded
- AUD 16.93≈ USD 11.83
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 16.93 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12
Buying TREND MICRO
Looking to buy the TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used TREND MICRO in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling TREND MICRO
Have a spare or decommissioned SPZZE0550JU12? Prology buys used and surplus TREND MICRO — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SPZZE0550JU12.
- What is the TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12?
- The TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12 is an IT hardware part from TREND MICRO – SVR PROTECT LNX NEW A 12 100-249.
- How much does the TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 16.93 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources TREND MICRO on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used TREND MICRO SPZZE0550JU12?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus TREND MICRO, including the SPZZE0550JU12. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for SPZZE0550JU12
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.