PrologyParts Index

UR FOG MOD-RELAY

URFOG RELAY BOARD FOR MODULAR UNITS

MPNMOD-RELAYUR FOGOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
MOD-RELAY
Brand
UR FOG
Category
Other
Price
AUD 328.24≈ USD 229 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 328.24≈ USD 229
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 328.24≈ USD 229
Highest recorded
AUD 328.24≈ USD 229
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 328.24 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell UR FOG MOD-RELAY

Buying UR FOG

Looking to buy the UR FOG MOD-RELAY? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used UR FOG in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling UR FOG

Have a spare or decommissioned MOD-RELAY? Prology buys used and surplus UR FOG — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your MOD-RELAY.

What is the UR FOG MOD-RELAY?
The UR FOG MOD-RELAY is an IT hardware part from UR FOG – URFOG RELAY BOARD FOR MODULAR UNITS.
How much does the UR FOG MOD-RELAY cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 328.24 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the UR FOG MOD-RELAY?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources UR FOG on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used UR FOG MOD-RELAY?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus UR FOG, including the MOD-RELAY. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for MOD-RELAY

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More UR FOG Other

All UR FOG parts starting with “M” · All UR FOG part numbers