Watchguard WGM49520801
APT Blocker 1-yr for Firebox M495
Key facts
- Part number
- WGM49520801
- Brand
- Watchguard
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 1,162≈ USD 815 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 1,162≈ USD 815
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 1,162≈ USD 815
- Highest recorded
- AUD 1,162≈ USD 815
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 1,162 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Watchguard WGM49520801
Buying Watchguard
Looking to buy the Watchguard WGM49520801? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Watchguard in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Watchguard
Have a spare or decommissioned WGM49520801? Prology buys used and surplus Watchguard — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your WGM49520801.
- What is the Watchguard WGM49520801?
- The Watchguard WGM49520801 is an IT hardware part from Watchguard – APT Blocker 1-yr for Firebox M495.
- How much does the Watchguard WGM49520801 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 1,162 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Watchguard WGM49520801?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Watchguard on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Watchguard WGM49520801?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Watchguard, including the WGM49520801. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for WGM49520801
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.